Cat Fight 2, 2015, Fleet Results

posted in: Race Results | 0

2015 Cat Fight 2

A Cat Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1st A Cat Multi Hull A Class Cat 195 Dan Flanigan 100.2 16.0 8.0 10.0 16.0 17.0 14.0 81.0

F16 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett
1st F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 70 Dennis Key 102.7 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 18.0
2nd F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 154 Annie Gardner 103.5 4.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 20.0

Nacra 20 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett
1st Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 8 Brandon Wallace 96.2 3.0 4.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 19.0
2nd Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1012 Kevin Olenick 96.2 6.0 7.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 34.0
3rd Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1035 Bob Sherman 96.2 2.0 5.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 34.0
4th Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1227 Wally Chapman 96.2 12.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 15.0 18.0 21.0 DNC 70.0
5th Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1017 Chuck Peinado 96.2 21.0 DNC 10.0 16.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 78.0
6th Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 273 Tom Verburgt 96.2 17.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 18.0 20.0 21.0 DNC 93.0
7th Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 Carbon 107 Kevan Peck 87.7 14.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 12.0 15.0 21.0 DNC 94.0
8th Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 490 Brad Smith 96.2 11.0 19.0 19.0 21.0 DNF 20.0 17.0 21.0 DNC 107.0
9th Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 324 Lee Wicklund 96.2 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 19.0 21.0 DNC 120.0

F18 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett
1st F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1523 Steve Stroebel 100 8.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 12.0
2nd F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1612 Scott Miller 100 1.0 11.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 21.0
3rd F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 858 Jason Moore 100 15.0 13.0 13.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 54.0
4th F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 5201 Dave Sparkull 100 9.0 6.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 54.0
5th F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 212 Jeff Collins 100 7.0 17.0 5.0 12.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 59.0
6th F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 244 James Orkins 100 10.0 14.0 17.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 12.0 61.0
7th F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 90 Cherie Sogsti 100 13.0 15.0 11.0 18.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 73.0
8th F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 888 John Reardon 100 18.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 92.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.20.58
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1612 Scott Miller 100 12.20.58 12.53.51 0.32.53 0.32.53 1.0
2 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1035 Bob Sherman 96.2 12.20.58 12.53.00 0.32.02 0.33.18 2.0
3 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 8 Brandon Wallace 96.2 12.20.58 12.53.58 0.33.00 0.34.18 3.0
4 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 154 Annie Gardner 103.5 12.20.58 12.57.24 0.36.26 0.35.12 4.0
5 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 70 Dennis Key 102.7 12.20.58 12.58.34 0.37.36 0.36.37 5.0
6 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1012 Kevin Olenick 96.2 12.20.58 12.56.22 0.35.24 0.36.48 6.0
7 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 212 Jeff Collins 100 12.20.58 12.57.54 0.36.56 0.36.56 7.0
8 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1523 Steve Stroebel 100 12.20.58 12.58.26 0.37.28 0.37.28 8.0
9 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 5201 Dave Sparkull 100 12.20.58 12.58.55 0.37.57 0.37.57 9.0
10 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 244 James Orkins 100 12.20.58 13.00.12 0.39.14 0.39.14 10.0
11 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 490 Brad Smith 96.2 12.20.58 12.58.57 0.37.59 0.39.29 11.0
12 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1227 Wally Chapman 96.2 12.20.58 12.59.03 0.38.05 0.39.35 12.0
13 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 90 Cherie Sogsti 100 12.20.58 13:01.40 0.40.02 0.40.02 13.0
14 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 Carbon 107 Kevan Peck 87.7 12.20.58 12.56.11 0.35.13 0.40.09 14.0
15 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 858 Jason Moore 100 12.20.58 13.01.47 0.40.49 0.40.49 15.0
16 A Cat Multi Hull A Class Cat 195 Dan Flanigan 100.2 12.20.58 13.02.18 0.41.20 0.41.15 16.0
17 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 273 Tom Verburgt 96.2 12.20.58 13.01.04 0.40.06 0.41.41 17.0
18 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 888 John Reardon 100 12.20.58 13.02.51 0.41.53 0.41.53 18.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.26
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 154 Annie Gardner 103.5 13.12.26 13.52.56 0.40.30 0.39.08 1.0
2 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1523 Steve Stroebel 100 13.12.26 13.51.55 0.39.29 0.39.29 2.0
3 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 70 Dennis Key 102.7 13.12.26 13.53.36 0.41.10 0.40.05 3.0
4 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 8 Brandon Wallace 96.2 13.12.26 13.51.21 0.38.55 0.40.27 4.0
5 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1035 Bob Sherman 96.2 13.12.26 13.51.34 0.39.08 0.40.41 5.0
6 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 5201 Dave Sparkull 100 13.12.26 13.53.57 0.41.31 0.41.31 6.0
7 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1012 Kevin Olenick 96.2 13.12.26 13.52.55 0.40.29 0.42.05 7.0
8 A Cat Multi Hull A Class Cat 195 Dan Flanigan 100.2 13.12.26 13.55.04 0.42.38 0.42.33 8.0
9 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1227 Wally Chapman 96.2 13.12.26 13.53.49 0.41.23 0.43.01 9.0
10 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1017 Chuck Peinado 96.2 13.12.26 13.53.56 0.41.30 0.43.08 10.0
11 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1612 Scott Miller 100 13.12.26 13.55.38 0.43.12 0.43.12 11.0
12 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 273 Tom Verburgt 96.2 13.12.26 13.55.27 0.43.01 0.44.43 12.0
13 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 858 Jason Moore 100 13.12.26 13.57.18 0.44.52 0.44.52 13.0
14 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 244 James Orkins 100 13.12.26 13.57.19 0.44.53 0.44.53 14.0
15 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 90 Cherie Sogsti 100 13.12.26 13.58.19 0.45.53 0.45.53 15.0
16 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 888 John Reardon 100 13.12.26 13.58.54 0.46.28 0.46.28 16.0
17 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 212 Jeff Collins 100 13.12.26 13.59.01 0.46.35 0.46.35 17.0
18 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 Carbon 107 Kevan Peck 87.7 13.12.26 13.53.20 0.40.54 0.46.38 18.0
19 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 490 Brad Smith 96.2 13.12.26 14.0106 2.33.34 2.39.38 19.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.08.57
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 154 Annie Gardner 103.5 14.08.57 14.46.45 0.37.48 0.36.31 1.0
2 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1612 Scott Miller 100 14.08.57 14.45.50 0.36.53 0.36.53 2.0
3 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1523 Steve Stroebel 100 14.08.57 14.45.55 0.36.58 0.36.58 3.0
4 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 70 Dennis Key 102.7 14.08.57 14.47.02 0.38.05 0.37.05 4.0
5 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 212 Jeff Collins 100 14.08.57 14.46.50 0.37.53 0.37.53 5.0
6 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1012 Kevin Olenick 96.2 14.08.57 14.45.41 0.36.44 0.38.11 6.0
7 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1035 Bob Sherman 96.2 14.08.57 14.46.29 0.37.32 0.39.01 7.0
8 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 8 Brandon Wallace 96.2 14.08.57 14.47.07 0.38.10 0.39.40 8.0
9 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1227 Wally Chapman 96.2 14.08.57 14.47.12 0.38.15 0.39.46 9.0
10 A Cat Multi Hull A Class Cat 195 Dan Flanigan 100.2 14.08.57 14.49.03 0.40.06 0.40.01 10.0
11 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 90 Cherie Sogsti 100 14.08.57 14.49.01 0.40.04 0.40.04 11.0
12 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 273 Tom Verburgt 96.2 14.08.57 14.48.18 0.39.21 0.40.54 12.0
13 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 858 Jason Moore 100 14.08.57 14.50.17 0.41.20 0.41.20 13.0
14 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 5201 Dave Sparkull 100 14.08.57 14.50.21 0.41.24 0.41.24 14.0
15 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 888 John Reardon 100 14.08.57 14.50.51 0.41.54 0.41.54 15.0
16 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1017 Chuck Peinado 96.2 14.08.57 14.49.37 0.40.40 0.42.16 16.0
17 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 244 James Orkins 100 14.08.57 14.51.18 0.42.21 0.42.21 17.0
18 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 Carbon 107 Kevan Peck 87.7 14.08.57 14.46.07 0.37.10 0.42.23 18.0
19 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 490 Brad Smith 96.2 14.08.57 14.50.15 0.41.18 0.42.56 19.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.07.55
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1012 Kevin Olenick 96.2 15.07.55 15.40.49 0.32.54 0.34.12 1.0
2 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1612 Scott Miller 100 15.07.55 15.42.18 0.34.23 0.34.23 2.0
3 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1523 Steve Stroebel 100 15.07.55 15.42.45 0.34.50 0.34.50 3.0
4 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 8 Brandon Wallace 96.2 15.07.55 15.41.37 0.33.42 0.35.02 4.0
5 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 70 Dennis Key 102.7 15.07.55 15.44.04 0.36.09 0.35.12 5.0
6 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 154 Annie Gardner 103.5 15.07.55 15.45.04 0.37.09 0.35.54 6.0
7 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1227 Wally Chapman 96.2 15.07.55 15.42.57 0.35.02 0.36.25 7.0
8 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 244 James Orkins 100 15.07.55 15.44.33 0.36.38 0.36.38 8.0
9 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 858 Jason Moore 100 15.07.55 15.44.58 0.37.03 0.37.03 9.0
10 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1035 Bob Sherman 96.2 15.07.55 15.43.42 0.35.47 0.37.12 10.0
11 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 5201 Dave Sparkull 100 15.07.55 15.45.15 0.37.20 0.37.20 11.0
12 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 212 Jeff Collins 100 15.07.55 15.45.24 0.37.29 0.37.29 12.0
13 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1017 Chuck Peinado 96.2 15.07.55 15.44.18 0.36.23 0.37.49 13.0
14 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 273 Tom Verburgt 96.2 15.07.55 15.45.18 0.37.23 0.38.52 14.0
15 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 888 John Reardon 100 15.07.55 15.46.56 0.39.01 0.39.01 15.0
16 A Cat Multi Hull A Class Cat 195 Dan Flanigan 100.2 15.07.55 15.47.12 0.39.17 0.39.12 16.0
17 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 Carbon 107 Kevan Peck 87.7 15.07.55 15.42.22 0.34.27 0.39.17 17.0
18 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 90 Cherie Sogsti 100 15.07.55 15.47.32 0.39.37 0.39.37 18.0
19 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 324 Lee Wicklund 96.2 15.07.55 15.47.08 0.39.13 0.40.46 19.0
20 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 490 Brad Smith 96.2 DNF 21.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.03.00
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 70 Dennis Key 102.7 12.03.00 12.29.06 0.26.06 0.25.25 1.0
2 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1523 Steve Stroebel 100 12.03.00 12.28.37 0.25.37 0.25.37 2.0
3 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 8 Brandon Wallace 96.2 12.03.00 12.27.48 0.24.48 0.25.47 3.0
4 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1035 Bob Sherman 96.2 12.03.00 12.28.03 0.25.03 0.26.02 4.0
5 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1612 Scott Miller 100 12.03.00 12.29.18 0.26.18 0.26.18 5.0
6 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 154 Annie Gardner 103.5 12.03.00 12.30.29 0.27.29 0.26.33 6.0
7 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1012 Kevin Olenick 96.2 12.03.00 12.28.42 0.25.42 0.26.43 7.0
8 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 858 Jason Moore 100 12.03.00 12.30.19 0.27.19 0.27.19 8.0
9 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 244 James Orkins 100 12.03.00 12.30.39 0.27.39 0.27.39 9.0
10 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 5201 Dave Sparkull 100 12.03.00 12.31.01 0.28.01 0.28.01 10.0
11 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 90 Cherie Sogsti 100 12.03.00 12.31.10 0.28.10 0.28.10 11.0
12 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 Carbon 107 Kevan Peck 87.7 12.03.00 12.27.56 0.24.56 0.28.26 12.0
13 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1017 Chuck Peinado 96.2 12.03.00 12.30.26 0.27.26 0.28.31 13.0
14 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 212 Jeff Collins 100 12.03.00 12.31.48 0.28.48 0.28.48 14.0
15 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1227 Wally Chapman 96.2 12.03.00 12.31.00 0.28.00 0.29.06 15.0
16 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 888 John Reardon 100 12.03.00 12.33.00 0.30.00 0.30.00 16.0
17 A Cat Multi Hull A Class Cat 195 Dan Flanigan 100.2 12.03.00 12.35.41 0.32.41 0.32.37 17.0
18 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 273 Tom Verburgt 96.2 12.03.00 12.34.28 0.31.28 0.32.43 18.0
19 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 324 Lee Wicklund 96.2 12.03.00 12.34.50 0.31.50 0.33.05 19.0
20 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 490 Brad Smith 96.2 12.03.00 12.36.48 0.33.48 0.35.08 20.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.47.00
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1523 Steve Stroebel 100 12.47.00 13.18.36 0.31.36 0.31.36 1.0
2 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 70 Dennis Key 102.7 12.47.00 13.19.48 0.32.48 0.31.56 2.0
3 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 8 Brandon Wallace 96.2 12.47.00 13.18.50 0.31.50 0.33.05 3.0
4 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 154 Annie Gardner 103.5 12.47.00 13.22.22 0.35.22 0.34.10 4.0
5 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 858 Jason Moore 100 12.47.00 13.21.15 0.34.15 0.34.15 5.0
6 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1612 Scott Miller 100 12.47.00 13.21.24 0.34.24 0.34.24 6.0
7 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1035 Bob Sherman 96.2 12.47.00 13.21.28 0.34.28 0.35.50 7.0
8 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 244 James Orkins 100 12.47.00 13.23.15 0.36.15 0.36.15 8.0
9 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1012 Kevin Olenick 96.2 12.47.00 13.22.06 0.35.06 0.36.29 9.0
10 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 5201 Dave Sparkull 100 12.47.00 13.23.51 0.36.51 0.36.51 10.0
11 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 212 Jeff Collins 100 12.47.00 13.24.00 0.37.00 0.37.00 11.0
12 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 90 Cherie Sogsti 100 12.47.00 13.24.55 0.37.55 0.37.55 12.0
13 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1017 Chuck Peinado 96.2 12.47.00 13.24.32 0.37.32 0.39.01 13.0
14 A Cat Multi Hull A Class Cat 195 Dan Flanigan 100.2 12.47.00 13.26.46 0.39.46 0.39.41 14.0
15 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 Carbon 107 Kevan Peck 87.7 12.47.00 13.21.52 0.34.52 0.39.45 15.0
16 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 888 John Reardon 100 12.47.00 13.26.55 0.39.55 0.39.55 16.0
17 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 490 Brad Smith 96.2 12.47.00 13.26.08 0.39.08 0.40.41 17.0
18 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1227 Wally Chapman 96.2 12.47.00 13.27.24 0.40.24 0.42.00 18.0
19 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 324 Lee Wicklund 96.2 12.47.00 13.27.25 0.40.25 0.42.01 19.0
20 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 273 Tom Verburgt 96.2 12.47.00 13.35.37 0.48.37 0.50.32 20.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.45.00
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1523 Steve Stroebel 100 13.45.00 14.16.16 0.31.16 0.31.16 1.0
2 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 8 Brandon Wallace 96.2 13.45.00 14.15.23 0.30.23 0.31.35 2.0
3 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 70 Dennis Key 102.7 13.45.00 14.18.13 0.33.13 0.32.21 3.0
4 F16 Multi Hull Formula 16 slp spi 154 Annie Gardner 103.5 13.45.00 14.18.58 0.33.58 0.32.49 4.0
5 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 1612 Scott Miller 100 13.45.00 14.18.26 0.33.26 0.33.26 5.0
6 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 858 Jason Moore 100 13.45.00 14.18.30 0.33.30 0.33.30 6.0
7 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1012 Kevin Olenick 96.2 13.45.00 14.18.38 0.33.38 0.34.58 7.0
8 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 5201 Dave Sparkull 100 13.45.00 14.20.13 0.35.13 0.35.13 8.0
9 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1035 Bob Sherman 96.2 13.45.00 14.19.44 0.34.44 0.36.06 9.0
10 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 212 Jeff Collins 100 13.45.00 14.21.56 0.36.56 0.36.56 10.0
11 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 90 Cherie Sogsti 100 13.45.00 14.22.19 0.37.19 0.37.19 11.0
12 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 244 James Orkins 100 13.45.00 14.22.53 0.37.53 0.37.53 12.0
13 Nacra 20 Multi Hull Nacra 20 slp spi 1017 Chuck Peinado 96.2 13.45.00 14.23.03 0.38.03 0.39.33 13.0
14 F18 Multi Hull Formula 18 slp spi 888 John Reardon 100 13.45.00 14.24.43 0.39.43 0.39.43 14.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com