TNT 20180524

posted in: Race Results | 0

Results are final as of 20:24 on May 24, 2018

29er Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Exclude Rank Fleet Class Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Notes
1st 29er 29er 308 Cole Tillson 1 1

Lightning Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Exclude Rank Fleet Class Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Notes
1st Lightning Lightning 15 Kirk Johnson 192 1 1

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Exclude Rank Fleet Class Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Notes
1st Laser Laser 204231 Dave Leuck 91.1 1 1
2nd Laser Laser 195597 Laube, Tom 91.1 2 2
3rd Laser Laser 176213 Jamie Moran 91.1 3 3
4th Laser Laser 167476 Rob Pinkel 91.1 4 4
5th Laser Laser 198693 Dave Leuck 91.1 5 5
6th Laser Laser 180558 Rob Christiansen 91.1 6 6
7th Laser Laser 165114 Matthew Colburne 91.1 7 7

MC Scow Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Exclude Rank Fleet Class Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Notes
1st MC Scow MC Scow 1235 Howard Macken 197 1 1
2nd MC Scow MC Scow 2465 Brian Anderson 197 2 2

Sunfish Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Exclude Rank Fleet Class Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Notes
1st Sunfish Sunfish 8112 Paul Henkart 99.6 1 1

Snipe Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Exclude Rank Fleet Class Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Notes
1st Snipe Snipe 29941 Doug Hart 91.9 1 1
2nd Snipe Snipe 29646 Aimee & Parker Heim Family 91.9 2 2
3rd Snipe Snipe 28858 Eric Heim 91.9 3 3

CFJ Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Exclude Rank Fleet Class Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Notes
1st CFJ CFJ 11 Oakley/Owen 97.9 1 1

Open Bic Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Exclude Rank Fleet Class Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Notes
1st Open Bic Open Bic 7432 Kelly Holtus 1 1
2nd Open Bic Open Bic 9098 Marleigh Henehan 2 2
3rd Open Bic Open Bic 9090 Carlin Fretwell 3 3
4th Open Bic Open Bic 9040 Brian Fitzimmons 4 4
5th Open Bic Open Bic 7659 Rowan Henehan 5 5

Thistle Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Exclude Rank Fleet Class Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Notes
1st Thistle Thistle 3929 George Samuels 83 1 1
2nd Thistle Thistle 3842 Cummings, Kirsten 83 2 2

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com