Junior Commodore’s Regatta 2012, Nov 4

posted in: Race Results | 0

Sailwave results for –

Results are final as of 17:03 on November 4, 2012

Sabot A Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Sabot A 8815 MBYC Ryan ratliffe 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 22.0 17.0
2nd Sabot A 10196 MBYC Max Brill 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 25.0 19.0
3rd Sabot A 8751 MBYC Samuel Merson 8.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 (13.0) 1.0 1.0 38.0 25.0
4th Sabot A 10132 ABYC Jacob Rosenberg 4.0 5.0 7.0 (8.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 36.0 28.0
5th Sabot A 8776 SDYC Zach Malcolm (17.0) 8.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 46.0 29.0
6th Sabot A 10026 MBYC Ian Brill 5.0 4.0 1.0 10.0 (11.0) 6.0 4.0 9.0 50.0 39.0
7th Sabot A 9252 ABYC Ethan Michaelis 9.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 (13.0) 4.0 60.0 47.0
8th Sabot A 8680 SDYC Charles Lindsay 3.0 11.0 4.0 9.0 (15.0) 7.0 14.0 8.0 71.0 56.0
9th Sabot A 9006 SDYC Cole Harris 10.0 7.0 9.0 (11.0) 9.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 73.0 62.0
10th Sabot A 9535 NHYC Scott Mais 6.0 10.0 12.0 16.0 (17.0) 5.0 9.0 11.0 86.0 69.0
11th Sabot A 8318 BCYC Max Mayol 12.0 13.0 16.0 6.0 4.0 (17.0) 15.0 12.0 95.0 78.0
12th Sabot A 9153 NHYC Joseph Hou 13.0 14.0 13.0 7.0 14.0 (15.0) 7.0 10.0 93.0 78.0
13th Sabot A 8932 NHYC Marley Mais 7.0 15.0 11.0 15.0 16.0 9.0 (17.0) 16.0 106.0 89.0
14th Sabot A 10175 NHYC Wills Cook 14.0 9.0 17.0 17.0 (18.0) 11.0 8.0 15.0 109.0 91.0
15th Sabot A 10136 NHYC Cole Pomeroy 18.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 10.0 (20.0) 16.0 13.0 118.0 98.0
16th Sabot A 9325 LBYC Kyle Blair 16.0 19.0 18.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 (21.0) 121.0 100.0
17th Sabot A 9630 BYC Christian Rosene (20.0) 17.0 20.0 20.0 7.0 16.0 12.0 14.0 126.0 106.0
18th Sabot A 9446 MBYC Abe Dearden 11.0 16.0 14.0 18.0 (21.0) 14.0 18.0 18.0 130.0 109.0
19th Sabot A 9326 NHYC Erik Hou 15.0 18.0 10.0 19.0 13.0 18.0 (20.0) 20.0 133.0 113.0
20th Sabot A 9047 SDYC Catherine Beatrix Lindsay 19.0 (21.0) 19.0 21.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 154.0 133.0
21st Sabot A 7947 BYC Kerri Luttrell (21.0) 20.0 21.0 13.0 20.0 21.0 21.0 19.0 156.0 135.0

 

Sabot B Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Sabot B 8844 SDYC Louis Sheid 7.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 (8.0) 32.0 24.0
2nd Sabot B 9990 MBYC Willem Perry 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 (12.0) 37.0 25.0
3rd Sabot B 8435 MBYC Cary Perket 3.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 (13.0) 4.0 3.0 7.0 38.0 25.0
4th Sabot B 10023 ABYC Bradley Clinton 6.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 5.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 32.0 25.0
5th Sabot B 10017 SDYC Jack Egan 1.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 1.0 (12.0) 9.0 1.0 48.0 36.0
6th Sabot B 9 STPYC Blare McCarthy (14.0) 9.0 4.0 11.0 7.0 13.0 2.0 4.0 64.0 50.0
7th Sabot B 10052 SDYC Jack Reiter 13.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 (15.0) 3.0 11.0 5.0 65.0 50.0
8th Sabot B 8376 NHYC Jonathan Chance 4.0 (15.0) 11.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 13.0 66.0 51.0
9th Sabot B 9264 NHYC Trenton Bashaw 8.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 (12.0) 9.0 8.0 9.0 68.0 56.0
10th Sabot B 8880 BCYC Jake Mayol 9.0 14.0 (18.0) 9.0 4.0 16.0 10.0 2.0 82.0 64.0
11th Sabot B 10244 MBYC Max Karmel (15.0) 11.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 11.0 82.0 67.0
12th Sabot B 9243 BYC Jeffrey Petersen 5.0 10.0 9.0 1.0 19.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 91.0 70.0
13th Sabot B 9278 CorYC Tanner Chapko 10.0 5.0 16.0 16.0 (17.0) 10.0 13.0 6.0 93.0 76.0
14th Sabot B 9290 STPYC Callista Hopkins 11.0 12.0 10.0 (20.0) 14.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 100.0 80.0
15th Sabot B 9000 STPYC Grant Boicheff 12.0 (16.0) 14.0 15.0 9.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 109.0 93.0
16th Sabot B 86801 STPYC Elizabeth Shanahan 17.0 18.0 (19.0) 18.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 128.0 109.0
17th Sabot B 9531 SDYC Emily Grob (18.0) 17.0 17.0 17.0 11.0 18.0 16.0 14.0 128.0 110.0
18th Sabot B 10183 SDYC Amanda Majernik 16.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 140.0 119.0
19th Sabot B 9437 NHYC Ryan Potter 19.0 (21.0 DNC) 15.0 13.0 16.0 19.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 145.0 124.0
20th Sabot B 88151 STPYC Daniel Denison (20.0) 19.0 20.0 19.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 147.0 127.0

 

Sabot C1 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Sabot C1 9927 NHYC Skylar Jacobsen 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 25.0 19.0
2nd Sabot C1 9444 SDYC Jack Plavan (7.0) 6.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 20.0
3rd Sabot C1 9435 MBYC Jeremy McCulloch 2.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 33.0 26.0
4th Sabot C1 10015 ABYC Ryan Schack 5.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0) 8.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 42.0 32.0
5th Sabot C1 10263 MBYC Ava Dorvillier 4.0 11.0 7.0 9.0 3.0 (14.0) 6.0 2.0 56.0 42.0
6th Sabot C1 10207 NHYC Davis Winsor (13.0) 10.0 8.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 10.0 7.0 58.0 45.0
7th Sabot C1 9696 MBYC Nicholas Aline (11.0) 4.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 3.0 56.0 45.0
8th Sabot C1 9932 SDYC Taisei Hatter (15.0) 7.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 64.0 49.0
9th Sabot C1 10160 SDYC Gabriel Cappetta 3.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 12.0 19.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 78.0 57.0
10th Sabot C1 10209 BCYC Dillon Graveline 9.0 8.0 9.0 (15.0) 9.0 6.0 7.0 11.0 74.0 59.0
11th Sabot C1 8948 NHYC Becca Welsh 6.0 5.0 12.0 14.0 (20.0) 12.0 9.0 9.0 87.0 67.0
12th Sabot C1 10224 SDYC John Majernik 8.0 17.0 11.0 5.0 10.0 (18.0) 14.0 12.0 95.0 77.0
13th Sabot C1 10147 NHYC Caroline Horton 16.0 13.0 10.0 6.0 (17.0) 11.0 12.0 10.0 95.0 78.0
14th Sabot C1 10119 NHYC Caden Kraus 10.0 12.0 (18.0) 17.0 11.0 7.0 18.0 18.0 111.0 93.0
15th Sabot C1 9467 NHYC Betsy Calder 14.0 14.0 14.0 11.0 16.0 13.0 (17.0) 17.0 116.0 99.0
16th Sabot C1 9798 BYC Jack Joslin 12.0 15.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 16.0 (19.0) 19.0 121.0 102.0
17th Sabot C1 8276 SDYC Ryley Ryan 17.0 (18.0) 16.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 11.0 14.0 122.0 104.0
18th Sabot C1 10022 SDYC Sean Caulfield (19.0) 16.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 17.0 15.0 16.0 128.0 109.0
19th Sabot C1 5018 DPYC Pearce Mendoza 18.0 (19.0) 17.0 19.0 18.0 19.0 16.0 15.0 141.0 122.0
20th Sabot C1 8971 BYC Peter Joslin (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 13.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 160.0 139.0

 

Sabot C2 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Sabot C2 9050 SDYC Daisy Holthus 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0) 10.0 4.0 36.0 24.0
2nd Sabot C2 7798 NHYC Madison Bashaw 9.0 10.0 (17.0) 6.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 50.0 33.0
3rd Sabot C2 8992 SWYC Aidan Hoogland 10.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (23.0) 11.0 57.0 34.0
4th Sabot C2 6190 BYC David Wood 4.0 6.0 8.0 3.0 (12.0) 7.0 5.0 3.0 48.0 36.0
5th Sabot C2 8231 SWYC Emma Batcher 8.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 (16.0) 4.0 7.0 54.0 38.0
6th Sabot C2 8223 CorYC Owen Schafer 2.0 1.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 (19.0) 11.0 5.0 59.0 40.0
7th Sabot C2 8173 BYC Gray Hemans 6.0 (13.0) 3.0 7.0 13.0 13.0 7.0 2.0 64.0 51.0
8th Sabot C2 9299 CorYC Emma Yakutis 12.0 7.0 (14.0) 11.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 10.0 65.0 51.0
9th Sabot C2 9970 NHYC Hailey Horton 13.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 (22.0) 3.0 6.0 81.0 59.0
10th Sabot C2 9088 CorYC Amy Schafer 7.0 15.0 7.0 (17.0) 2.0 14.0 12.0 8.0 82.0 65.0
11th Sabot C2 9983 BCYC Emily Bacon 3.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 (15.0) 6.0 8.0 9.0 81.0 66.0
12th Sabot C2 9306 BYC/LBYC Isabelle Meegan 17.0 8.0 4.0 10.0 11.0 (23.0) 6.0 14.0 93.0 70.0
13th Sabot C2 9347 NHYC Kai Malm 11.0 12.0 11.0 4.0 9.0 9.0 (17.0) 15.0 88.0 71.0
14th Sabot C2 9427 NHYC Prescott Cook 5.0 5.0 16.0 16.0 10.0 17.0 9.0 (19.0) 97.0 78.0
15th Sabot C2 8906 LBYC Tara Rogers 15.0 9.0 6.0 12.0 (22.0) 11.0 13.0 17.0 105.0 83.0
16th Sabot C2 14 NHYC Jack Flores (19.0) 16.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 18.0 14.0 12.0 119.0 100.0
17th Sabot C2 10243 MBYC Jake Karmel 14.0 17.0 20.0 21.0 (24.0 DNC) 2.0 16.0 13.0 127.0 103.0
18th Sabot C2 10152 SDYC Rocco Cappetta 16.0 (23.0) 15.0 15.0 21.0 8.0 18.0 23.0 139.0 116.0
19th Sabot C2 9261 SDYC Keegan Leonard (22.0) 18.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 10.0 21.0 18.0 142.0 120.0
20th Sabot C2 9492 NHYC Eric Jones (23.0) 19.0 19.0 22.0 20.0 5.0 19.0 22.0 149.0 126.0
21st Sabot C2 9524 BYC Max Brennan 20.0 22.0 (23.0) 20.0 16.0 20.0 15.0 16.0 152.0 129.0
22nd Sabot C2 8477 NHYC Morgan Williams 21.0 20.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 15.0 (22.0) 21.0 157.0 135.0
23rd Sabot C2 9999 BYC Carley Simmons 18.0 21.0 22.0 (23.0) 19.0 21.0 20.0 20.0 164.0 141.0

 

Sabot C3 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Sabot C3 143 CYC Crew Fritsch 7.0 5.0 (13.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 37.0 24.0
2nd Sabot C3 7528 MBYC Diego Escobar 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0) 4.0 1.0 36.0 24.0
3rd Sabot C3 8910 SDYC Paulo Campbell 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 3.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 35.0 26.0
4th Sabot C3 8333 SWYC Buckner Lindsay 3.0 4.0 8.0 10.0 (12.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 42.0 30.0
5th Sabot C3 10000 SWYC Kate McGraw 6.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 (9.0) 7.0 43.0 34.0
6th Sabot C3 18680 SDYC Cameron Cage (14.0) 12.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 52.0 38.0
7th Sabot C3 8415 MBYC Cameron Woodall 2.0 (14.0) 7.0 7.0 2.0 11.0 5.0 6.0 54.0 40.0
8th Sabot C3 7604 LBYC/ABYC Christina Van Dyke 4.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 (10.0) 10.0 7.0 8.0 52.0 42.0
9th Sabot C3 6906 SDYC Timmy Fraher 10.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 5.0 (14.0) 10.0 10.0 71.0 57.0
10th Sabot C3 3744 BYC Marlo Bozza 9.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 13.0 (17.0 DNF) 81.0 64.0
11th Sabot C3 844 SDYC James Ozaki 12.0 9.0 (15.0) 11.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 11.0 81.0 66.0
12th Sabot C3 9536 SDYC Gabriel Campbell (15.0) 11.0 9.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 14.0 2.0 82.0 67.0
13th Sabot C3 8220 BYC Dylan Wood 8.0 13.0 6.0 13.0 (14.0) 13.0 11.0 13.0 91.0 77.0
14th Sabot C3 8061 SDYC Peter Busch 11.0 8.0 14.0 14.0 (15.0) 7.0 12.0 12.0 93.0 78.0
15th Sabot C3 5959 MBYC Cole Tillson 13.0 15.0 12.0 15.0 13.0 (16.0) 15.0 14.0 113.0 97.0
16th Sabot C3 9690 SDYC Schuyler Capita (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 15.0 17.0 DNF 15.0 132.0 115.0

 

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Laser 187393 SDYC Richard Didham 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 14.0 9.0
2nd Laser 159789 SBYC/CBYC Matthew Long 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0 DNF) 2.0 20.0 12.0
3rd Laser 182345 NHYC Charlie Welsh 3.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 2.0 5.0 29.0 22.0
4th Laser 196150 SBYC/ CB Stephen Long (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 DNF 3.0 33.0 25.0
5th Laser 179434 SDYC Clayton Schluter 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 31.0 25.0
6th Laser 190203 SBYC/SBYSF Carson Shevitz (6.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 34.0 28.0
7th Laser 185882 MBYC Jameson Perry 4.0 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 40.0 33.0

 

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 185935 CYC/ABYC Cooper Weitz 4.0 2.0 (12.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 26.0 14.0
2nd Laser Radial 181828 DRYC Christopher Weis 2.0 (16.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 33.0 17.0
3rd Laser Radial 196858 CalYC Simone Staff 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 9.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 34.0 24.0
4th Laser Radial 189813 SFYC/StFYC Lindsey Baab 3.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 (12.0) 6.0 2.0 46.0 34.0
5th Laser Radial 181119 SDYC Scott Sinks 9.0 8.0 1.0 3.0 (13.0) 12.0 11.0 57.0 44.0
6th Laser Radial 170817 SDYC Patrick Snow 10.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 11.0 (13.0) 13.0 62.0 49.0
7th Laser Radial 192958 SFYC Will Dana (27.0) 5.0 9.0 15.0 20.0 4.0 4.0 84.0 57.0
8th Laser Radial 185862 MBYC Steven Leuck 18.0 3.0 (23.0) 11.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 81.0 58.0
9th Laser Radial 190468 SFYC Lawson Willard 19.0 4.0 2.0 16.0 (22.0) 8.0 10.0 81.0 59.0
10th Laser Radial 170145 SFYC Lola Bushnell (44.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 19.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 103.0 59.0
11th Laser Radial 192952 SDYC James Trotter 7.0 (25.0) 6.0 23.0 7.0 11.0 6.0 85.0 60.0
12th Laser Radial 196855 NHYC Wills Johnson 5.0 27.0 4.0 12.0 4.0 (36.0) 18.0 106.0 70.0
13th Laser Radial 185467 CYC D’amy Steward 6.0 13.0 15.0 10.0 10.0 (20.0) 20.0 94.0 74.0
14th Laser Radial 188605 MEX CorYC Jorge Kornegay 16.0 9.0 16.0 8.0 17.0 (19.0) 15.0 100.0 81.0
15th Laser Radial 183831 CorYC Stefano Monzon 17.0 6.0 13.0 18.0 18.0 16.0 (25.0) 113.0 88.0
16th Laser Radial 197045 KHYC Peter Neal (25.0) 14.0 18.0 22.0 16.0 10.0 14.0 119.0 94.0
17th Laser Radial 192941 DRYC Roberto Stevens (29.0) 22.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 22.0 12.0 126.0 97.0
18th Laser Radial 182842 MBYC Ryan Hopps (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 153.0 109.0
19th Laser Radial 185939 ABYC Steven Hopkins 13.0 20.0 8.0 7.0 31.0 (34.0) 30.0 143.0 109.0
20th Laser Radial 192882 ABYC Nigel Lipps 15.0 19.0 (27.0) 17.0 23.0 14.0 23.0 138.0 111.0
21st Laser Radial 165933 SDYC/MBYC Jesse McKnight 14.0 15.0 28.0 (44.0 OCS) 28.0 15.0 17.0 161.0 117.0
22nd Laser Radial 192949 SFYC Francesca Dana 20.0 18.0 20.0 20.0 (24.0) 24.0 16.0 142.0 118.0
23rd Laser Radial 199342 LAYC Jessica McJones 8.0 11.0 21.0 14.0 (36.0) 29.0 36.0 155.0 119.0
24th Laser Radial 199544 SDYC Paul Didham 23.0 23.0 24.0 (25.0) 15.0 21.0 19.0 150.0 125.0
25th Laser Radial 197040 MBYC Carter Lynn 11.0 21.0 (35.0) 26.0 27.0 17.0 26.0 163.0 128.0
26th Laser Radial 165926 CorYC Greg Coumes 12.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 29.0 26.0 18.0 21.0 194.0 150.0
27th Laser Radial 200217 NHYC John Horton 22.0 (32.0) 30.0 24.0 21.0 27.0 29.0 185.0 153.0
28th Laser Radial 154463 SWYC Cody Odu 21.0 24.0 26.0 21.0 (35.0) 32.0 35.0 194.0 159.0
29th Laser Radial 191263 SFYC Elias Hutchinson 26.0 29.0 22.0 28.0 29.0 (30.0) 27.0 191.0 161.0
30th Laser Radial 162474 SDYC Matt Dorgan 28.0 31.0 33.0 (35.0) 25.0 26.0 22.0 200.0 165.0
31st Laser Radial 183838 MBYC Cole Baker (44.0 OCS) 17.0 17.0 44.0 RAF 32.0 25.0 32.0 211.0 167.0
32nd Laser Radial 176067 NHYC Austen Boyce 24.0 28.0 (34.0) 27.0 34.0 28.0 28.0 203.0 169.0
33rd Laser Radial 187310 MBYC James Phillips 33.0 26.0 19.0 (44.0 DNC) 30.0 31.0 34.0 217.0 173.0
34th Laser Radial 169356 LBYC Jack Berg 34.0 34.0 29.0 32.0 19.0 (37.0) 31.0 216.0 179.0
35th Laser Radial 170039 NHYC Michael Sabourin (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 6.0 23.0 24.0 229.0 185.0
36th Laser Radial 50520 VYC Braedon Baum 31.0 30.0 25.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 (37.0) 222.0 185.0
37th Laser Radial 100644 NHYC Alexis Miller 30.0 33.0 31.0 30.0 37.0 (39.0) 33.0 233.0 194.0
38th Laser Radial 183830 NHYC Patrick Shannon 32.0 35.0 32.0 31.0 (38.0) 38.0 38.0 244.0 206.0
39th Laser Radial 178855 SWYC Trey Muschamp (44.0 OCS) 36.0 36.0 44.0 OCS 44.0 DNC 35.0 39.0 278.0 234.0
40th Laser Radial 116191 BYC Andrew Luttrell (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 OCS 34.0 39.0 40.0 40.0 285.0 241.0
41st Laser Radial 193232 NHYC Wells Drayton (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 308.0 264.0
41st Laser Radial 185865 BYC Kiley Roach (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 308.0 264.0
41st Laser Radial DRYC6 DRYC Cooper Strong (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 308.0 264.0

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com